ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2021/2022

Α’ ΕΠΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ Β’ ΓΥΡΟΥ

ΕΠΣ   -  1η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

12

 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

11

 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  2η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

11

 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  3η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

5

 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

3

 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

11

 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  4η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

5

 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

3

 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

12

 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  5η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  6η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  7η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  8η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  9η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  10η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΠΣ   -  11η  αγωνιστική

Α/Α

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ (1)

Α/Α

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ (2)

12

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ

1

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ

2

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΑ

11

ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

10

ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ

3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΣ

9

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ

4

ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

8

ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980

5

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

7

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ

6

ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣ.

 




 1η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ 

2η αγωνιστική

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ 

3η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ 

4η αγωνιστική

ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ 

5η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 

6η αγωνιστική

ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ 

7η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ 

8η αγωνιστική

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 

9η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ 

10η αγωνιστική

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980 

11η αγωνιστική

ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 

12η αγωνιστική

ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙ
ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 

13η αγωνιστική

ΝΤΑΗΛΑΚΗΣΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΒΟΓΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΩΡ
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 1980ΠΕΝΤΑΒΡΥΣΟΣ
ΑΕ ΓΡΑΜΜΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ